Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Coope Derek SCO131001310
2 Pearson Walter SCO130501305
3 Smith Mark SCO122301223
4 McMillan Malcolm SCO119501195
5 Bower William V SCO117501175
6 Buchan Allan SCO117301173
7 Pranav Arcot SCO115501155
8 Douglas John SCO115001150
9 Boyle Daniel SCO114501145
10 McCulloch Andy SCO107401074
11 Bishop Lee SCO106501065
12 Ananth Subramaniam SCO6130613
13 Newton David J SCO6090609
14 Coates Sam SCO000
15 Collins James D SCO000
16 Forgrieve Jamie SCO000
17 Praveen Raghav SCO000