Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Cawston M John ENG182118210
2 Moore Robin SCO176917690
3 Aitchison A Keith SCO168716871618
4 Flood Raymond SCO168316830
5 Cumming David R SCO167316730
6 Barron-Majerik Jan SCO166716670
7 Burke David SCO162616260
8 Roberts Martin P SCO161901619
9 Lampard Stuart SCO154401544
10 Ridge Benjamin SCO151815180
11 McKay Jonathan SCO146514650
12 Wallace Bruce SCO146301463
13 Gibb Robert A SCO145001450
14 McRobert George SCO143801438
15 Mark Couch ENG142001420
16 Chadha Sambhav SCO140314030
17 Sibbald Connor SCO137113710
18 Kante Kalyan Sai Nandan SCO129101291
19 Wilson Tai SCO8520852