Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Noble Raymond SCO144801448
2 Smith Michael J ENG138513850
3 Pearson Walter SCO137601376
4 Doris Peter J SCO136001360
5 Freel Laurence SCO133301333
6 Smith Bob SCO130401304
7 Milliward Brian SCO129401294
8 Billcliff Niels SCO129101291
9 Blower Trevor ENG128001280
10 MacCallum Jamie SCO123501235
11 McCue Callum SCO123301233
12 Bramley Douglas ENG122001220
13 Buchan Allan SCO122001220
14 Hardwick A William ENG119301193
15 Stokes Brian SCO113501135
16 Smith Mark J SCO113201132
17 Saemundsson Thor SCO112601126
18 Heron Andy SCO107701077
19 Hume Wylie SCO107401074
20 McCulloch Andy SCO105401054
21 Fowler David SCO101001010
22 McEwan John SCO9720972
23 Dearie John SCO7810781
24 Mehta Analben SCO7520752
25 Kohli Sahib SCO7180718
26 Saravanan Pranav SCO6670667
27 Hall Richard SCO000